Lot n° 22
Estimation :
120 - 150
: 100EUR
Alexandre DUMAS père (1802-1870)
Alexandre DUMAS père (1802-1870), Le Comte de Monte-Cristo, 1849, 2 volumes. Usures.
On joint Alexandre DUMAS fils (1824-1895), La dame aux camélias, 1 volume, Collection Calmann Lévy.
Usures et accidents.