ECOLE FRANÇAISE DU DÉBUT DU XXÈME SIÈCLE

Lot 73
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Ragmen. Drawing in ink. Monogrammed and dated Dec 1911 lower left. 26,5 x 19 cm. Stains, soiling. Wooden frame and gilded plaster (accidents).