Lot de deux recueils de planches imprimées en fac-similé, comprenant :

Lot 45
Estimation :
25 - 30 EUR
Result : 20EUR
- Our medicinal plants of France. Collection of 56 numbered plates printed in colour. Paris, Jean Montaudon editor, In-12. - ROLLAND L. Atlas des champignons. Collection of 120 numbered plates printed in color. Paris, Paul Klincksieck, publisher, In-4. Used condition, not collated.