XXth Biennale des antiquaires from September... - Lot 212 - Drouot Estimations

Lot 212
Estimation :
5 - 10 EUR
Result : 1EUR
XXth Biennale des antiquaires from September 15 to October 1, 2000. Paris, Carroussel du Louvre. An in-4 bound volume. Condition as usual. Not collated. Contact: 79 th exopsition: Société des artistes indépendants, rétrospective 1905-1909. A paperback volume in-12. Condition as usual. Not collated.