École du XXème siècle

Lot 21
Estimation :
120 - 150 EUR
Result : 85EUR
École du XXème siècle
Russian ballet. Mixed media (drawing, stencil, watercolor and gouache). Monogrammed on the lower left. 20 x 20 cm. Under glass with gilded wooden frame.