CHALABI Maryannick / JAZE-CHARVOLIN Marie-Reine

Lot 269
Estimation :
30 - 40 EUR
Poinçons des Fabricants d'Ouvrages d'Or et d'Argent, Lyon 1798-1940. Paris, Imprimerie Nationale, L'Inventaire, 1993, in-4, paperback. Condition as usual, uncollated. DROUOT ESTIMATIONS WILL NOT BE RESPONSIBLE FOR ANY SENDING. IT WILL BE THE BUYER'S OBJECT TO TAKE HIS PROVISIONS FOR THE TAKEOVER OF HIS BATCHES.