FENX (NÉ EN 1974)

Lot 26
5 000 - 6 000 EUR

FENX (NÉ EN 1974)

I'd smoked my mind the night before, with cigarettes and songs I'd been picking, 2016
Acrylique sur toile signée et datée au dos
210 x 140 cm
Provenance: Collection particulière, France
Mes ordres d'achat