Lot n° 24
Estimation :
200 - 300
: 660EUR
Lot de 8 deniers dont: Fonteia, Julia, Mamilia,
Tituria,... - Lot 24 - Drouot Estimations
Tituria, Jules César (S.49)... II-I siècle av. J.-C.
Les 8 monnaies en TB et TB à TTB