Lot n° 23
Estimation :
200 - 300
: 650EUR
Lot de 8 deniers dont: Cassia, Fufia, Titia,... - Lot 23 - Drouot Estimations
Lot de 8 deniers dont: Cassia, Fufia, Titia, Scribonia,
Jules César (S.13)... Ier siècle av. J.-C.
Les 8 monnaies TB et TB à TTB