EROTICA

Lot 5
Estimation :
100 - 120 EUR
Result : 100EUR
EROTICA
Set of three books: - Mes espiègleries ou Campagne de l'abbé de T. Paris, 1797, by Pigoreau. One volume, in 18. Paperback. - La Ribaude du Palais Royal, Neufchatel, 1872. One vol. in-12. Paperback. Justified copy no. 23. - Margot la Ravaudeuse (Story of a prostitute). Hamburg, 1774. One vol. in -12. Paperback. Stains, wear, accidents; not collated.