Ecole de la fin du XIXème ou début du XXème siècle

Lot 60
Estimation :
170 - 180 EUR
Result : 420EUR
Dutch beach in winter animated with characters and horses. Oil on panel. Monogrammed A.R. lower right. 16 x 26 cm. Modern frame.