Ecole du XIXème siècle, suiveur de David TENIERS (1610-1690)

Lot 66
Estimation :
350 - 550 EUR
Result : 300EUR
Scene of a tavern. Oil on panel. 20 X 29 cm. Restorations and repaints. Wooden frame and gilded plaster (accident at a corner).