AUBUSSON, fin du XIXème ou début du XXème siècle

Lot 254
Estimation :
300 - 450 EUR
Result : 300EUR
Flower seller in a landscape - Lute player. Simulated frames.
Pair of tapestries in polychrome wool.
146 x 98 cm - 147 x 95 cm.
Wear, cuts.