Ecole de la fin du XIXème - début XXème

Lot 42
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Animated Norman Beach. Oil on panel. Monogrammed CB. lower right. 20,5 x 30,5 cm. Wooden frame and gilded plaster of rocaille style (accidents and missing).